久久99精品久久久久久无毒不卡_夜间禁用app大全_樱花直播2021最新版_暖暖 免费 高清 日本视频

Glastonbury 2024 line-up, stage times and schedule

By?Mark Savage,?Music Correspondent
Getty Images View of the Pyrmid Stage and crowd with Olivia Dean on stage and on a big screenGetty Images
Glastonbury is UK's biggest festival, attracting the equivalent of more than two Wembley Stadiums' worth of fans

Glastonbury Festival is in full swing, with 200,000 revellers at Worthy Farm for a weekend of music, comedy, poetry, dance and theatre.

Dua Lipa, Coldplay and SZA are headlining the Pyramid Stage, with other highlights including Shania Twain, Jungle, Disclosure, Avril Lavigne, Fontaines DC, Peggy Gou, The National, Burna Boy, Janelle Monae, Jessie Ware and Charli XCX.

If you don't have a ticket, you can follow all the action on BBC television, radio, iPlayer and BBC Sounds - with more than 90 hours of live coverage over the weekend.

To help you plan, here is the full line-up and set timings across Glastonbury's 10 biggest stages.

Reuters Dua LipaReuters

Pyramid Stage - Friday

  • Dua Lipa (pictured): 22:00 - 23:45
  • LCD Soundsystem: 19:45 - 21:00
  • PJ Harvey: 18:00 - 19:00
  • Paul Heaton: 16:15 - 17:15
  • Seventeen: 14:45 - 15:45
  • Olivia Dean: 13:15 - 14:15
  • Squeeze: 12:00 - 12:45

Pyramid Stage - Saturday

  • Coldplay: 21:45 – 23:45
  • Little Simz: 19:45 – 20:45
  • Michael Kiwanuka: 17:45 – 18:45
  • Keane: 16:00 – 17:00
  • Cyndi Lauper: 14:30 – 15:30
  • Ayra Starr: 13:15 – 14:00
  • Femi Kuti: 12:00 – 12:45

Pyramid Stage - Sunday

  • SZA: 21:30 – 23:15
  • Burna Boy: 19:30 – 20:30
  • Janelle Monae: 17:45 – 18:45
  • Shania Twain: 15:45 – 17:00
  • Paloma Faith: 13:45 – 14:45
  • Seasick Steve: 12:30 – 13:15
  • Interlinked - Birmingham Royal Ballet: 11:30 – 12:00
Getty Images The NationalGetty Images

Other Stage – Friday

  • Idles: 22:15 – 23:30
  • D-Block Europe: 20:30 – 21:30
  • Anne-Marie: 18:45 – 19:45
  • Bombay Bicycle Club: 17:15 – 18:15
  • Confidence Man: 15:45 – 16:45
  • Headie One: 14:15 – 15:15
  • The Snuts: 13:00 - 13:45
  • Annie Mac: 11:30 - 12:30

Other Stage – Saturday

  • Disclosure: 22:30 – 23:45
  • The Streets: 20:30 – 21:30
  • Camila Cabello: 18:45 – 19:45
  • Bloc Party: 17:15 – 18:15
  • The Last Dinner Party: 15:45 – 16:45
  • Tems: 14:15 - 15:15
  • The Staves: 13:00 - 13:45
  • Jamie Webster: 11:45 - 12:30

Other Stage – Sunday

  • The National (pictured): 21:45 – 23:15
  • Two Door Cinema Club: 19:45 – 20:45
  • Avril Lavigne: 18:00 – 19:00
  • Nothing But Thieves: 16:30 – 17:30
  • James: 15:00 -16:00
  • Soft Play: 13:45 - 14:30
  • Rachel Chinouriri: 12:30 - 13:15
  • The Zutons: 11:15 - 12:00
Getty Images Jessie WareGetty Images

West Holts Stage – Friday

  • Jungle: 22:15 – 23:45
  • Heilung: 20:15 – 21:30
  • Danny Brown: 18:30 – 19:30
  • Sugababes: 16:55 – 17:55
  • Noname: 15:30 – 16:25
  • Squid: 14:00 – 15:00
  • Asha Puthli: 12:30 – 13:30
  • Sofia Koutesis: 11:00 – 12:00

West Holts Stage – Saturday

  • Jessie Ware (pictured): 22:15 – 23:45
  • Masego: 20:30 – 21:30
  • Black Pumas: 19:00 – 20:00
  • Nitin Sawhney: 17:30 – 18:30
  • Corinne Bailey Rae: 16:00 – 17:00
  • Alogte Oho & His Sounds Of Joy: 14:30 – 15:30
  • The Skatalites: 13:00 – 14:00
  • 47soul: 11:30 – 12:30

West Holts Stage – Sunday

  • Justice: 22:00 – 23:15
  • Nia Archives: 20:00 – 21:00
  • Brittany Howard: 18:30 – 19:30
  • Jordan Rakei: 17:00 – 18:00
  • Steel Pulse: 15:30 – 16:30
  • Balming Tiger: 14:00 – 15:00
  • Jalen Ngonda: 12:30 – 13:30
  • Matthew Halsall: 11:00 – 12:00
BBC Glastonbury graphic
Sampha

Woodsies – Friday

  • Jamie XX: 22:30 – 23:45
  • Sampha (pictured): 21:00 – 22:00
  • Declan McKenna: 19:30 – 20:30
  • Arlo Parks: 18:00 – 19:00
  • The Vaccines: 16:30 – 17:30
  • Kenya Grace: 15:15 – 16:00
  • Remi Wolf: 14:00 – 14:45
  • Lambrini Girls: 12:45 – 13:30
  • Voice Of Baceprot: 11:30 – 12:15

Woodsies – Saturday

  • Gossip: 22:30 – 23:45
  • Sleaford Mods: 21:00 – 22:00
  • Yard Act: 19:30 -20:30
  • TBC: 18:00 – 19:00
  • Fat White Family: 16:30 – 17:30
  • Soccer Mommy: 15:15 – 16:00
  • Mannequin Pussy: 14:00 – 14:45
  • High Vis: 12:45 – 13:30
  • Kneecap: 11:30 – 12:30

Woodsies – Sunday

  • James Blake: 21:30 – 22:45
  • Romy: 20:00 – 21:00
  • Kim Gordon: 18:30 – 19:30
  • Alvvays: 17:00 – 18:00
  • Blondshell: 15:30 – 16:30
  • Newdad: 14:00 – 15:00
  • The Ks: 12:30 – 13:30
  • Jayahadadream: 11:15 – 12:00
Getty Images Peggy GouGetty Images

The Park Stage – Friday

  • Fontaines DC: 23:00 – 00:15
  • King Krule: 21:15 – 22:15
  • Aurora: 19:30 – 20:30
  • Dexys: 18:00 – 19:00
  • This Is The Kit: 16:30 – 17:30
  • The Mary Wallopers: 15:15 – 16:00
  • Barry Can't Swim: 14:00 – 14:45
  • Moonchild Sanelly: 12:45 – 13:30
  • Lynks: 11:30 – 12:10

The Park Stage – Saturday

  • Peggy Gou (pictured): 23:00 – 00:15
  • Orbital: 21:15 – 22:15
  • The Breeders: 19:30 – 20:30
  • Lankum: 18:00 – 19:00
  • Arooj Aftab: 16:30 – 17:30
  • Otoboke Beaver: 15:15 – 16:00
  • Bar Italia: 14:00 – 14:45
  • Kara Jackson: 12:45 – 13:30
  • Johnny Flynn: 11:30 – 12:10

The Park Stage – Sunday

  • London Grammar: 21:15 – 22:30
  • Ghetts: 19:30 – 20:30
  • Mount Kimbie: 18:00 – 19:00
  • Baxter Dury: 16:30 – 17:30
  • Mdou Moctar: 15:15 – 16:00
  • Psychedelic Porn Crumpets: 14:00 – 14:45
  • Lime Garden: 12:45 – 13:30
  • Problem Patterns: 11:30 – 12:10
Getty Images Tanita TikaramGetty Images

Acoustic Stage - Friday

  • The Bootleg Beatles: 21:30 - 22:45
  • Scouting For Girls: 20:00 - 21:00
  • Tanita Tikaram (pictured): 18:30 - 19:30
  • Dervish: 17:00 - 18:00
  • Stornoway: 16:00 - 16:40
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers: 15:00 - 15:40
  • Josh Rouse: 14:00 - 14:40
  • Angie McMahon: 13:00 - 13:40
  • John Smith: 12:10 - 12:40
  • The Burma: 11:30 - 12:00

Acoustic Stage - Saturday

  • Ocean Colour Scene: 21:30 - 22:45
  • Ralph McTell: 20:00 - 21:00
  • Russell Crowe's Indoor Garden Party: 18:30 - 19:30
  • The Manfreds: 17:00 - 18:00
  • Albert Lee: 16:00 - 16:40
  • Fun Lovin’ Crime Writers: 15:00 - 15:40
  • Paul Casey: 14:00 - 14:40
  • Jessie Reid: 13:00 - 13:40
  • Ryan McMullan: 12:10 - 12:40
  • Jada Star: 11:30 - 12:00

Acoustic Stage - Sunday

  • Gipsy Kings Ft Tonino Baliardo: 21:30 - 22:45
  • Judy Collins: 20:00 - 21:00
  • London Community Gospel Choir: 18:30 - 19:30
  • Songwriters Arc: 17:00 - 18:00
  • Bernard Butler: 15:55 - 16:45
  • Katya: 15:00 - 15:40
  • Grace Petrie: 14:00 - 14:40
  • Nadia Kadek (Etc Finalist): 13:00 - 13:40
  • Frankie Archer: 12:10 - 12:40
  • Toby Lee: 11:30 - 12:00
Getty Images SkindredGetty Images

Avalon Stage - Friday

  • Skindred (pictured): 23:05 - 00:20
  • Kate Nash: 21:35 - 22:35
  • Haircut 100: 20:05 - 21:05
  • Lulu: 18:35 - 19:35
  • Frank Turner: 17:05 - 18:05
  • Billie Marten: 15:40 - 16:40
  • The Deep Blue: 14:20 - 15:10
  • The Bar-Steward Sons Of Val Doonican: 13:00 - 13:50

Avalon Stage - Saturday

  • New Model Army: 23:10 - 00:20
  • Newton Faulkner: 21:40 - 22:40
  • Shaznay Lewis: 20:10 - 21:10
  • BC Camplight: 18:40 - 19:40
  • Flyte: 17:10 - 18:10
  • Lucy Spraggan: 15:40 - 16:40
  • Cut Capers: 14:15 - 15:10
  • Elles Bailey: 12:50 - 13:45
  • Old Time Sailors: 11:30 - 12:20

Avalon Stage - Sunday

  • The Feeling: 22:50 - 23:50
  • Caity Baser: 21:20 - 22:20
  • The Cat Empire: 19:55 - 20:55
  • Baby Queen: 18:20 - 19:20
  • The Go! Team: 16:50 - 17:50
  • The Scratch: 15:25 - 16:20
  • Toyah & Robert: 13:55 - 14:55
  • Kingfishr: 12:35 - 13:25
  • The Ayoub Sisters: 11:30 - 12:10
EPA Fatboy SlimEPA

Arcadia - Friday

  • Amelie Lens: 01:50 - 03:00
  • Haai with Ki/Ki: 00:45 - 01:50
  • Joy Orbison: 23:40 - 00:40
  • Arcadia / Warraloo Ceremony: 23:30 - 23:40
  • Fatboy Slim (pictured): 22:00 - 23:30

Arcadia - Saturday

  • Eric Prydz: 02:00 - 03:00
  • Hot Chip (DJ Set): 00:45 - 02:00
  • Joy (Anonymous) with Salute: 23:45 - 00:45
  • Arcadia / Warraloo Ceremony: 23:35 - 23:45
  • Barry Can't Swim: 22:35 - 23:35
  • Shygirl Presents Club Shy: 21:45 - 22:30
  • Sarah Story: 21:00 - 21:45

Arcadia - Sunday

  • Andy C Ft. Tonn Piper: 01:30 - 02:30
  • Hedex with Bou Ft. B Live 247 & Eksman: 00:30 - 01:30
  • A Little Sound: 23:40 - 00:30
  • Arcadia / Warraloo Ceremony: 23:30 - 23:40
  • Mandidextrous with [Ivy]: 22:30 - 23:30
  • Lens: 21:30 - 22:30
  • Hospital Showcase: 20:00 - 21:30
Charli XCX

Levels - Friday

  • Optimo [Espacio]: 01:30 - 03:00
  • Charli XCX Presents Partygirl (pictured): 00:30 - 01:30
  • Kelly Lee Owens [DJ set]: 23:00 - 00:30
  • Anotr: 21:30 - 23:00
  • Bonobo [DJ set]: 19:30 - 21:30
  • I. Jordan: 18:00 - 19:30
  • Romy [DJ set]: 16:30 - 18:00
  • Midland: 15:00 - 16:30
  • Nightmares On Wax [DJ set]: 12:00 - 15:00

Levels - Saturday

  • Ben Hemsley: 01:30 - 03:00
  • TBC: 00:00 - 01:30
  • Jamie Jones: 22:30 - 00:00
  • Carlita: 21:00 - 22:30
  • Alisha with Archie Hamilton: 19:30 - 21:00
  • Eats Everything with Groove Armada: 18:00 - 19:30
  • Arielle Free 16:30 - 18:00
  • Dan Shake with Lovefoxy 15:00 - 16:30
  • A For Alpha 13:30 - 15:00
  • Arlo with Lulah Francs 12:00 - 13:30

Levels - Sunday

  • Dr Dubplate with Todd Edwards: 01:00 - 02:30
  • Girls Don't Sync: 23:30 - 01:00
  • Jyoty X Lil Silva X Sampha [DJ set]: 21:00 - 23:30
  • Sammy Virji: 20:00 - 21:00
  • Interplanetary Criminal: 18:30 - 20:00
  • Y U QT: 17:00 - 18:30
  • Clipz: 16:00 - 17:00
  • Shy FX: 15:00 - 16:00
  • Dismantle with Emerald: 13:30 - 15:00
  • A?e with Fonzo: 12:00 - 13:30

The full line-up, which runs to more than 100 stages and over 2,000 acts, can be seen on the official Glastonbury website.

Long shot of the Pyramid Stage, lit up with fireworks
The famous Pyramid Stage has been lit up with fireworks

久久99精品久久久久久无毒不卡 一女多男全肉多p| 白丝被爆白浆| 国产精品久久精品视| 国产剧情自拍| 78成人精品电影在线播放| 男的和男的操| 欧美69xxxhd| 鸣人雏田18同人禁动漫| 美女脱衣服网站| 一级欧美过瘾大片| h黑寡妇一级毛片| 黄色片性生活| 欧美大陆日韩一区二区三区| 国产精品久久久久尤物| 91国视频在线| 91精品手机国产在线观| 杏田冲梨| 大黄网站免费| 哦┅┅快┅┅用力啊┅┅高龄老妇| 男操女的软件| 欧美国产日韩在线| 国产精品自在线拍| 老鸡视频91| 87电影院在线观看免费| 深度宫交h| bl爽好舒服快h文双性| 91在线综合| 91精品手机国产在线能| 一级欧美| 老司机一级片| 我和女邻居啪了三次| 国产一页| 亚洲系列国产精品制服丝袜第| 91精品福利在线观看| 亚州影院| 二级黄色大片| 好逼天天干| 伊人福利在线| 91情侣在线精品国产免费| 片片网| 小受被攻惩罚调教灌虐| http://www.joelelrod.com http://www.qzqchotel.com http://www.91porn.haus http://www.zeffirinolasvegas.com http://www.sleenyc.com http://www.dbschamber.com